XIII мемориал "Вулпев-Бахчеванов"
29.5.2016г. гр. Пловдив
100 м-мъже (финал по време) старт:17:15ч./неделя /
  име и фамилия г. клуб резулт.
    1 серия (W =1.1m/s)    
1 2274  Теодор Тодоров 0 Лудогорец-Разград DNF
и.к. 15  Веселин Живков 1 Академик-София 11.06
и.к. 864  Валентин Пешев 1 КЛАСА 12.39
и.к. 2747  Иван Петков 1 Тракия-Пловдив 12.79
и.к. 2263  Мартин Точев 2 Тракия-Пловдив 13.59
и.к. 2401 Георги Колев 88 М. Манчев Правец DQ 162.6
  2 серия (W=1.7m/s)      
1 1578  Александър Тодоров 97 Орловец 93-Габрово 11.52
2 42  Велко Николов 90 ЦСКА-София 11.55
3 1586  Живко Желев 72 Орловец 93-Габрово 11.60
4 1043  Мартин Иванов 97 Атлетик-София 11.76
5 921  Васил Цветков 93 КЛАСА 11.26
  961  Константин - Кирил Иванов 98 КЛАСА DNF
  3 серия (W=0.9m/s)      
1 43  Антони Григоров 90 ЦСКА-София 11.46
2 1038  Георги Лазаров 98 Атлетик-София 11.47
3 963  Калоян Николов 98 КЛАСА 11.59
4 2277  Венелин Цонев 88 Лудогорец-Разград 11.60
5 916  Радослав Владимиров 92 КЛАСА 11.62
6 2797  Слави Павлов 80 ЦСКА-София 12.21
  4 серия (w=-1.9m/s)      
1 1687  Даниел Димов 96 Локомотив-Русе 11.65
2 38  Мариан Стоянов 76 ЦСКА-София 12.15
3 1602  Михаил Бозуков 79 СК Пранджева 12.31
4 423  Николай Делибозов 85 Керамик-Елин Пелин 12.63
5 1678  Иван Петров 76 Локомотив-Русе 12.83
6 947  Емил  Георгиев 96 КЛАСА 12.85
  5 серия (W=0.2m/s)      
1 3305  Иван Булкин 95 Локомотив-Пловдив 11.00
2 292  Алекс Сърбински 95 Славия-София 11.53
3 350  Петър Петров 98 Берое-Ст.Загора 11.68
4 2810 Antonis Aresti 86 Cyprus 11.91
  2644  Георги Георгиев 91 Атлетик-София DNS
  2303  Михаил Младенов 97 Лудогорец-Разград DNS
  6 серия (W=0.3m/s)      
1 3357  Любомир Атанасов 99 АК-Джордан 11.23
2 2233  Георги Вангелов 0 Тракия 96-Пловдив 11.33
3 856  Ангел Димитров 0 КЛАСА 11.72
4 1032  Радостин Калчев 99 Атлетик-София 11.79
5 2685  Митко Балабанов 0 АК-Джордан 11.96
6 975  Георги Тотев 99 КЛАСА 11.98
7 974  Борис Масларов 99 КЛАСА 12.47
  7 серия (W=2.9m/s)      
1 13  Силян Георгиев 89 Академик-София 10.37
2 2766  Петър Пеев 96 Атлетик-София 10.58
3 3358  Марио Янев 97 АК-Джордан 10.87
4 9  Николай  Тодоров 86 Академик-София 10.98
5 1048  Патрис Еге 96 Атлетик-София 10.99
6 44  Тео Петров 91 ЦСКА-София 11.28
  8 серия (W=0.8m/s)      
1 2815 Barakam Mubarak 88 Oman 10.14
2 362  Денис Димитров 94 Берое-Ст.Загора 10.18
3 365  Борислав Тонев 93 Берое-Ст.Загора 10.57
4 2788  Огнян Банялиев 93 Локомотив-Русе 10.87
5 1683  Георги Ганчев 90 Локомотив-Русе 11.01
6 361  Венцислав Пенев 94 Берое-Ст.Загора 11.49