НШ по полумаратон
11.10.2020 г. гр. София
полумаратон-мъже старт: 9:45ч. /неделя /
Рекорд.: 62:33
КРАЙНО КЛАСИРАНЕ
  име и фамилия г. клуб резулт.  
1 1081 3139  Исмаил Сенанджи 1986 Евър-Варна 1:06,57  
2 1064 2829  Митко Ценов 1993 СК Атлет-Мездра 1:09,45  
3 1013 869  Мирослав Спасов 1995 СК Атлет-Мездра 1:09,48  
4 1042 1716  Стоян Владков 1991 Дунав-Русе 1:10,11  
5 1003 154  Димчо Мицов 1988 Рилски атлет-Самоков 1:10,42  
6 1052 2200  Шабан Мустафа 1978 ОСКЛА Шампион-Сунгурларе 1:10,51  
7 1049 2000  Александър Василев 1987 Юниверсал 1:12,18  
8 1015 876  Григор Караиванов 1991 СК Младост 2012-Благоевград 1:13,30  
9 1035 1392  Петър Борисов 2000 Локомотив-Русе 1:14,20  
10 1007 605  Ивайло Вълев 1989 СКЛА Феникс 2004 1:15,20  
11 1019 886  Методи Георгиев 1987 СК Младост 2012-Благоевград 1:15,22  
12 1065 2858  Стоян Тевекелев 1989 Локомотив-Дряново 1:17,06  
13 1043 1739  Росен  Тодоров 1993 Дунав-Русе 1:17,45  
14 1088 3148  Светослав Панов 1988 СКЛА Шумен 1:18,08  
15 1033 1294  Цветан  Бахчеванов 1987 СК Атлет 2004-Поморие 1:18,49  
16 1018 883  Максим Стоименов 1987 СК Младост 2012-Благоевград 1:19,04 YC CR18.5
17 1009 833  Даниел Кубашлиев 1989 СК Русе Кар Мотор Спорт 1:19,13  
18 1067 2897  Николай Николов 1995 Локомотив-Дряново 1:19,19  
19 1004 220  Едис Ихсан 2000 СКЛА Шумен 1:19,59  
20 1085 3145  Петко Стефанов 1972 АК Орхание-Ботевград 1:20,05  
21 1044 1749  Георги Петров 1987 СК Сити Рън София 1:20,21  
22 1017 881  Борис Чакалов 1988 СК Младост 2012-Благоевград 1:20,53  
23 1068 2903  Дилян Бояджиев 1985 Атлетик 91-В.Търново 1:20,59  
24 1005 231  Денис Атанасов 2000 Добруджа 99-Добрич 1:22,52  
25 1012 840  Александър Сръндев 1997 СК Русе Кар Мотор Спорт 1:22,58  
26 1036 1499  Мариян Ноев 1996 Локомотив-Дряново 1:23,17  
27 1061 2711  Румен Стаматов 1988 СК Тангра 1:23,41  
28 1014 872  Момчил Найденов 1993 СК Младост 2012-Благоевград 1:23,58  
29 1026 898  Александър Димов 1971 СК Младост 2012-Благоевград 1:24,20  
30 1082 3141  Венцислав Младенов 1985 СК Русе Кар Мотор Спорт 1:24,26  
31 1032 1247  Величко Манолов 1983 Тракия-Пловдив 1:25,11  
32 1021 891  Димитър Русев 1985 СК Младост 2012-Благоевград 1:25,42  
33 1057 2465  Явор Димитров 1989 Локомотив-София 1:26,26  
34 1055 2455  Петко Кошински 1973 КЛА Атлетик Правец 1:28,06  
35 1038 1502  Димитър Димитров 1979 Локомотив-София 1:28,26  
36 1008 832  Стоян Ганчев 1982 СК Русе Кар Мотор Спорт 1:28,35  
37 1025 896  Кольо Данков 1981 СК Младост 2012-Благоевград 1:28,49  
38 1079 3128  Никола Патриков 1996 СК Тангра 1:29,08  
39 1011 836  Даниел Иванов 1991 СК Русе Кар Мотор Спорт 1:29,20  
40 1031 1138  Ивелин Иванов 1981 СКЛА Спринт-2020 1:29,22  
41 1072 2910  Йордан Димитров 1969 Атлетик 91-В.Търново 1:29,31  
42 1028 1102  Димитър Димитров 1981 СК Бегач - София 1:30,23  
43 1010 835  Георги Димитров 1990 СК Русе Кар Мотор Спорт 1:30,25  
44 1086 3146  Петко Добрев 1980 Локомотив-Дряново 1:30,52  
45 1037 1501  Павлин Тодоров 1980 Локомотив-София 1:31,27  
46 1039 1503  Боян Бойчев 1971 Локомотив-София 1:32,23  
47 1071 2907  Ангел Трифонов 1958 Атлетик 91-В.Търново 1:32,28  
48 1083 3143  Димитър Иванов 1987 Добруджа 99-Добрич 1:32,57  
49 1076 2998  Борис Качамаков 1979 СК Ай Рън 1:33,09  
50 1066 2895  Стефан Ангелов 1984 Тракия-Пловдив 1:34,10  
51 1069 2905  Павлин Димитров 1973 Атлетик 91-В.Търново 1:35,33  
52 1077 3003  Тодор Попов 1978 СК Ай Рън 1:35,48  
53 1050 2019  Любомир Генов 1978 Юниверсал 1:36,09  
54 1075 2971  Станимир Станков 1978 АСКЛА Сливен 1:36,19  
55 1070 2906  Антон Добрев 1963 Атлетик 91-В.Търново 1:36,19  
56 1024 895  Петър Терзиев 1984 СК Младост 2012-Благоевград 1:36,36  
57 1030 1136  Иван Цанов 1970 СКЛА Спринт-2020 1:36,52  
58 1047 1814  Митко Клявков 1966 СК Стогос 2006-Н.Загора 1:41,17  
59 1046 1785  Атанас Димитров 1959 СК Мизия 1:43,58  
60 1020 890  Ивайло Иванов 1985 СК Младост 2012-Благоевград 1:44,53  
61 1078 3006  Православ Миленков 1973 СК Ай Рън 1:47,07  
62 1054 2346  Илия Василев 1984 Вая 94-Бургас 1:48,56  
63 1080 3138  Крум Пенчев 1984 СКЛА Феникс 2004 1:50,57  
64 1051 2184  Станимир Боров 1993 КЛАСА 1:52,02  
65 1023 894  Захари Хюсеин 1984 СК Младост 2012-Благоевград 1:52,27  
66 1084 3144  Божидар Янков 1977 Добруджа 99-Добрич 1:52,38  
67 1027 1100  Деян Петков 1979 СК Бегач - София 1:53,16  
68 1074 2970  Станислав Танчев 1975 Добруджа 99-Добрич 1:53,54  
69 1016 879  Боян Дочев 1988 СК Младост 2012-Благоевград 1:55,55  
70 1056 2457  Павев Ширилинков 1951 КЛА Атлетик Правец 1:56,04  
71 1002 125  Радослав Бочев 1970 СК Олимпия-Враца 1:58,33  
72 1053 2321  Цаньо Арабажиев 1961 Локомотив 55-Г.Оряховица 2:00,15  
73 1006 571  Христо Цветков 1982 Пауталия-Кюстендил 2:03,16  
74 1060 2690  Владимир Станоев 1979 СК Планински атлети 2:22,23  
  1073 2917  Ивайло Владимиров 1981 Локомотив-София DQ TR5.11  
  1022 892  Димитър Стефанов 1984 СК Младост 2012-Благоевград DNF*  
  1045 1783  Ивайло Грънчаров 1985 СК Мизия DNF*  
  1062 2712  Димитър Янакиев 1981 СК Тангра DNF*  
  1063 2773  Георги Драмбозов 1982 СКЛА Надежда-София DNF*  
  1087 3147  Петко Захариев 1971 Локомотив-Дряново DNF  
  1029 1108  Десислав Манолов 1986 СК Бегач - София DNS  
  1040 1505  Крум Александров 1964 Локомотив-София DNS  
  1048 1984  Цанко Стойков 1983 Керамик-Елин Пелин DNS  
  1058 2686  Йордан Златев 1973 СК Планински атлети DNS  
  1059 2688  Антон Стойов 1984 СК Планински атлети DNS  
*извън контролното време