НШ по полумаратон
11.10.2020 г. гр. София
полумаратон-жени старт:9:45ч. /неделя /
Рекорд.: 71:14
КРАЙНО КЛАСИРАНЕ
  име и фамилия г. клуб резулт.  
1 1100 1498  Маринела Нинева 1993 Локомотив-Дряново 1:17,33  
2 1092 839  Симона Неделчева 1993 СК Русе Кар Мотор Спорт 1:18,19  
3 1093 873  Кристина Иванова 1993 СК Младост 2012-Благоевград 1:24,31  
4 1099 1496  Елена Димитрова 1984 Локомотив-Дряново 1:26,38  
5 1122 3149  Виктория Бойкова 1995 СКЛА Шумен 1:30,12  
6 1114 2413  Анастасия Пейчева 1997 АК-Джордан 1:31,21  
7 1094 874  Стела Димитрова 1992 СК Младост 2012-Благоевград 1:32,59  
8 1089 288  Билсерин Сюлейман 1996 СКЛА Нови пазар 1:33,46  
9 1104 1745  Милка Михайлова 1972 Дунав-Русе 1:34,38  
10 1098 1491  Моника Ламбева 2000 Локомотив-Дряново 1:36,16  
11 1103 1699  Таня Петкова 1987 СК Сити Рън София 1:36,20  
12 1106 1751  Деница Зайкова 1991 СК Сити Рън София 1:37,21  
13 1095 880  Кристина Бергова 1988 СК Младост 2012-Благоевград 1:37,42  
14 1096 884  Каролина Калибацева 1987 СК Младост 2012-Благоевград 1:38,59  
15 1090 575  Боряна Попова 1989 Пауталия-Кюстендил 1:40,33  
16 1121 3002  Катя Дженкова 1979 СК Ай Рън 1:43,14  
17 1113 2020  Ивета Бонова 1980 Юниверсал 1:43,29  
18 1119 2744  Снажана Стафанова 1974 АК Орхание-Ботевград 1:44,18  
19 1107 1784  Мария Ангелова 1980 СК Мизия 1:46,01  
20 1102 1696  Надежда Младенова 1986 СК Сити Рън София 1:46,25  
21 1118 2719  Магдалена Борисова 1990 СК Тангра 1:49,34  
22 1108 1813  Юрия Кискинова 1987 СК Стогос 2006-Н.Загора 1:54,06  
23 1112 2002  Катерина  Докузова 1994 Юниверсал 1:54,18  
24 1109 1818  Моника Иванова 1996 СК Стогос 2006-Н.Загора 1:56,21  
25 1091 838  Илияна Иванова 1993 СК Русе Кар Мотор Спорт 1:56,41  
26 1117 2692  Десислава Атанасова 1979 СК Планински атлети 2:22,23  
  1116 2689  Юлияна Атанасова 1982 СК Планински атлети DNF*  
  1097 1292  Кремена Ковачева 1996 СК Атлет 2004-Поморие DNS  
  1101 1500  Таня Димова 1982 Локомотив-София DNS  
  1105 1750  Дафинка Тодорова 1979 СК Сити Рън София DNS  
  1110 1979  Олга Колева 1988 Керамик-Елин Пелин DNS  
  1111 1983  Христина Козарева 1984 Керамик-Елин Пелин DNS  
  1115 2687  Мария Латинова 1978 СК Планински атлети DNS  
  1120 2902  Детелина Радославова 1994 Атлетик 91-В.Търново DNS  
  *извън контролното време