Welcome to www.bfla.org
 

 
Начало
0
Структура
0
Програми
0
Резултати 2019
0
Документи
0
0
Рекорди
0
Ранглисти
0
Линкове
0
Календар 2019
0
Архив
0
Картотека
0
Контакти

 


 

КЛУБОВЕ ЧЛЕНОВЕ НА БФЛА

1 Айтос ЛСК Айтос Димитър Маджаров lsk_aitos@abv.bg
2 Балчик СКЛА Черно Море 2005 - Балчик Андриан Андреев hammer1@abv.bg
3 Благоевград АК-Джордан Йордан Янев jan4o_dan4o@yahoo.com
4 Благоевград СК Младост 2012-Благоевград Людмила Гоцева danailov@mail.bg
5 Ботевград АК Орхание-Ботевград Димитър Василев n.parvanov77@abv.bg
6 Ботевград Балкан-Ботевград Иво Христов academick@abv.bg
7 Бургас Маратонец-Бургас   alexm@mail.bg
8 Бургас СК Европул Румен Ангелов europool_sport@abv.bg
9 Бургас Вая 94-Бургас Пенчо Желязков p.zhelyazkov@abv.bg
10 Бургас Бургас 98 Величко Величков diljiana@abv.bg
11 Варна Черно море Атлетик-Варна Бончо Бонев sc_4moreatletic@abv.bg
12 Варна Супер спорт-Варна Руслан Грозданов sksupersport@gmail.com
13 Варна Евър-Варна Крум Крумов evervarna@abv.bg
14 Велики Преслав Атлетик-В.Преслав Венелин Борисов atletika.venko@abv.bg
15 Велико Търново СК Атлетика 2012-В.Търново Людмила Георгиева atletika_vt@abv.bg
16 Велико Търново Етър Академик-В.Търново Галина Пенкова galiapenkova1@abv.bg
17 Велико Търново Ивайло 93-В.Търново Николай Гемижев diskobol@abv.bg
18 Велико Търново Браун Тим-В.Търново Николай Димитров bogle@abv.bg
19 Велико Търново Атлетик 91-В.Търново Владимир Пановски panovska@mail.bg
20 Видин СК Радуканови-Видин Златка Радуканова z_radukanova@abv.bg
21 Видин СК Бдин Атлетик-Видин Николай Найденов nikomed@abv.bg
22 Враца СКЛА Ивайло Младенов Ивайло Младенов ivomladenov_jump@abv.bg
23 Враца АК Враца Альоша Велков daniela_velkova@abv.bg
24 Враца АК Павел Павлов-Враца Георги Павлов pavlov_georgi@abv.bg
25 Враца АК Светла Димитрова Светла Димитрова svetlasto1970@abv.bg
26 Враца СК Олимпия-Враца Юлияна Борисова olympia_vr@abv.bg
27 Габрово Орловец 93-Габрово Веселин Георгиев orlovec93@yahoo.com
28 Габрово Тот атлет-Габрово Тотка Иванова ivanova_135@yahoo.com
29 Горна Оряховица ЛК Локомотив 2010-Г.Оряховица Стефан Руанов lokomotiv2010@abv.bg
30 Горна Оряховица Локомотив 55-Г.Оряховица Яница Илиева ianicailieva@abv.bg
31 Добрич СКЛА Добрич Галин Костадинов galio_gulle@abv.bg
32 Добрич СКЛА Добруджа-Добрич Минчо Петров mms.dobrich@abv.bg
33 Добрич Добруджа 99-Добрич Николай Янков yankov50@abv.bg
34 Долна Баня СК Ибър Долна Баня Георги Димитров sk_kostenec@abv.bg
35 Дряново Локомотив-Дряново Иван Михайлов kla_lokodryanovo@abv.bg
36 Елин Пелин Керамик-Елин Пелин Стафан Пейчев keramik.atletik@dir.bg
37 Елин Пелин СКЛА Юлис Венцислава Атанасова ullis_elinpelin@abv.bg
38 Златица СК Стоян Николов-Златица Радка Иванова sk_stoyan_nikolov@abv.bg
39 Казанлък СКА Пендарева-Казанлък Петя Пендарева pendareva@yahoo.co.uk
40 Казанлък ЛК Цветанка Христова-Казанлък Светла Миткова svetlamitkova@yahoo.com
41 Карнобат Атлет-Карнобат Йорданка Неделчева atletkarnobat@abv.bg
42 КК Слънчев бряг КЛА Несебър 1971 Васил Лечев wasil1954@abv.bg
43 Койнаре Спартак-Койнаре Данаил Ненков spartak_koinare_1968@abv.bg
44 Костенец АК КЛАС-Костенец Яна Касова yana_vk@abv.bg
45 Костенец СК Костенец Георги Димитров sk_kostenec@abv.bg
46 Костиброд Фортуна-Костинброд Фиданка Николова atletika_kostinbrod@mail.bg
47 Кюстендил Пауталия-Кюстендил Константин Сотиров lk.pautaia.kn@abv.bg
48 Кюстендил СКЛА Цвети Кирилова Цветелина Кирилова tsvetelinakirilova@yahoo.com
49 Ловеч СК Стратеш Атлетик-Ловеч Константин Василев stratech_atletik@abv.bg
50 Луковит Атлетик 90-Луковит Атанас Иванов Atletik90@abv.bg
51 Мездра СК Атлет-Мездра Георги Митев iolonikolov@abv.bg
52 Мизия СК Мизия Красимир Маринов krasi_marinov19@abv.bg
53 Монтана Aтлет-Монтана Иван Иванов danielajordanova@abv.bg
54 Нова Загора Лидер-Н.Загора Динко Динев lider95_nz@abv.bg
55 Нова Загора Загорец-Н.Загора Стефан Монев stefanmonev49@abv.bg
56 Нова Загора СК Стогос 2006-Н.Загора Митко Динев stogos@abv.bg
57 Нови пазар СКЛА Нови пазар Елена Николаева eli_np@icon.bg
58 Пазарджик Хебър-Пазарджик С.Янкова sevka_ynkova@abv.bg
59 Панагюрище Б.Мулешков-Панагюрище Дончо Калпаков klamuleshkov@abv.bg
60 Панагюрище Оборище-Панагюрище Катя Кроснарова kla_o6te@abv.bg
61 Перник СК-Ник Нап Венелина Венева-Матеева veni_vi@abv.bg
62 Перник СК Милка Михайлова Милка Михайлова m_milkam@yahoo.com
63 Петрич СК Звездите-Петрич Андон Йовчев zvezdite_petrich@abv.bg
64 Пирдоп Средногорски атлет-Пирдоп Ваньо Масларски vaniomaslarsci@abv.bg
65 Плевен АК Плевен 2014 Илия Николов akpleven2014@abv.bg
66 Плевен АК Георги Дъков Галя Николова g_tancheva@abv.bg
67 Плевен СКЛА Феникс 2004 Светослав Топузов topuzov.svetoslav@abv.bg
68 Плевен Спартак-Плевен Георги Пешев sklaspartakpleven@abv.bg
69 Пловдив Локомотив-Пловдив Атанас Атанасов skla_lokomotiv@hotmail.com
70 Пловдив СКЛА Ботев Пловдив Стойко Цонов stoikoconov@mail.bg
71 Пловдив АК Пълдин Атанас Николов tonijump@abv.bg
72 Пловдив Тракия 96-Пловдив Ангел Лафчиев angel_lafchiev@abv.bg
73 Пловдив СК Актив 2013 - Пловдив Недялко Боруков ned197272@gmail.com
74 Пловдив СК Виктория-Спорт Здравка Грабчева mag7@abv.bg
75 Пловдив СК Галакси-Пловдив Антоанета Петкова tonito_p@mail.bg
76 Пловдов Тракия-Пловдив Лиляна Томова lilitomova@mail.bg
77 Поморие СК Атлет 2004-Поморие Атанас Атанасов nasko.at1972@abv.bg
78 Правец КЛА Атлетик Правец Петко Кошнски bateperi@abv.bg
79 Правец Правец 92 Сашо Бункин pravec92@abv.bg
80 Провадия Фидипид-Провадия Марин Тодоров marin_111@mail.bg
81 Разград Лудогорец-Разград Красен Цонев sklaludogorec@abv.bg
82 Разград ЛК Спорт Атлетик-Разград Пламен Бобев viaatletics@gmail.com
83 Русе Дунав-Русе Евгени Игнатов slak_dunav@abv.bg
84 Русе СК Русе Кар Мотор Спорт Анелия Дудева eleonora_stavreva@abv.bg
85 Русе Локомотив-Русе Станислав Костадинов lask_lokomotiv@abv.bg
86 Самоков СКЛА Д.Вучков-Вучето-Самоков Радослава Димитрова radoslava_p_dimitrova@abv.bg
87 Самоков Рилски атлет-Самоков Костадин Чифлиджанов k_chiflidjanov@yahoo.de
88 Сандански СК Васил Левски-Без граници Зоя Тодорова zoia_1970@abv.bg
89 Свищов СК Свилоза-Свищов П. Петров ppetrov@svilosa.bg
90 Силистра Олимп 97-Силистра Илия Недков olimp97_ss@abv.bg
91 Сливен АСКЛА Сливен Стефан Стефанов askla_sliven@abv.bg
92 Смолян Шампион-Смолян Димитър Кисьов kisiov_athletic@abv.bg
93 София Атлетик Академия Атлас Венелин Велинов atlasacademy@abv.bg
94 София Академик-София Христо Стоянов skla.akademik@abv.bg
95 София Атлетик-София В.Демирева, Л.Видева lili_videva@abv.bg
96 София КЛАСА Пламен Нягин nsa.klasa@gmail.com
97 София Ч.Ч.Чендини Христо Марков hristo_markov1792@abv.bg
98 София АК Маги Христова Магдалена Христова christova.magy@gmail.com
99 София Шампион-София Димитър Кисьов kisiov_athletic@abv.bg
100 София ЦСКА-София Димчо Ников akcska@gmail.com
101 София СК Приорити Спорт Магдалена Христова christova.magy@gmail.com
102 София Локомотив София-Никола Карапетров Фиданка Борисова atletika_kostinbrod@mail.bg
103 София СКЛА Ивет Лалова Спринт Академи Ани Лалова office@ivetlalovateam.com
104 София Славия-София Калоян Вълчев eng.valchev@msport-bg.com
105 София СК-Венелина Венева Венелина Венева-Матеева veni_vi@abv.bg
106 София СК Сити Рън София Калин Стоянов k.h.stoyanov@gmail.com
107 София Локомотив-София Иван Стефанов skla-lokomotiv_sf@abv.bg
108 София СК Бързи смели сръчни Димитър Петров christova.magy@gmail.com
109 София СКЛА Надежда-София Будимир Василев budyvasilev@gmail.com
110 София СК Бегач - София Еленко Еленков info@begach.com
111 София СК Зенит Петър Петров ascenditur@gmail.com
112 София СКЛА Хай Левел Илия Илиев highlevel.academy.bg@gmail.com
113 София СКЛА Септември-София Йорданка Иванова ilian.efremov@gmail.com
114 София СК Спортико Екаренина Тошева katia_to6eva@abv.bg
115 София Левски 2016-София Йордан Цанков kpatarov2@gmail.com
116 София Юниверсал Петър Бонов peterbonov@yahoo.com
117 Стара Загора Берое-Ст.Загора Емилия Драгиева beroesz@abv.bg
118 Сунгурларе ОСКЛА Шампион-Сунгурларе Шабан Мустафа maratoncu@abv.bg
119 Тервел Атлетик-Тервел Начо Петров iskra.ilieva@abv.bg
120 Тетевен Шампион-Тетевен Димитър Кисьов kisiov_athletic@abv.bg
121 Трявна Хаммер-ХВ-Трявна Васил Донев skla_hammer@abv.bg
122 Търговище СКЛА Мисионис-Търговище Димитър  sklamisionis@abv.bg
123 Харманли Хеброс-Харманли Димитър Карамфилов hebros_harmanli@abv.bg
124 Хасково Атлетик-Хасково Димитрина Найденова atletik_haskovo@abv.bg
125 Червен Бряг Спринт-Ч.Бряг Иванка Герчева ivanka.ger4eva@abv.bg
126 Шабла СКЛА Нефтяник 2014-Шабла Веселин Василев silvijordanova@abv.bg
127 Шумен СКЛА Атлет-Шумен Каролина Николова atlet-shumen@abv.bg
128 Шумен СКЛА Шумен Красимир Кънев k_sabev_kanev@abv.bg
129 Ямбол ЛАК Ямбол Калинка Тодорова kalilak@abv.bg
130 Ямбол ЛК Радио 999 Петрана Чамова petranachamova@abv.bg
131 Ямбол Тунджа-Ямбол Йордан Атанасов jordan_atanassov@abv.bg

 

ОСНОВЕН СПОНСОР

fb

ПАРТНЬОРИ

atletikabg.com

mtel

asicstototrakia

predela

jkf

nutrim

net1


kids

с

 
 
©2004 Bulgarian Athletics Federation
Programming and design by R.Rangelov